logo

Liga 2 2016-2017
Print
Etapa 1 06-08-2016 11:00 CS Afumati - : - Soimii Pancota
  06-08-2016 11:00 Luceafarul Oradea 1 : 2 Academica Clinceni
  06-08-2016 11:00 Dunarea Calarasi 1 : 2 Unirea Braila
  06-08-2016 11:00 CS Balotesti - : - ACS Berceni
  06-08-2016 11:00 Sepsi OSK 2 : 3 FC Brasov
  06-08-2016 11:00 Unirea Tarlugeni 4 : 1 Foresta Suceava
  06-08-2016 11:00 Juventus Bucuresti 4 : 1 CS Mioveni
  06-08-2016 11:00 UTA 2 : 2 Ramnicu Valcea
  06-08-2016 11:00 Olimpia Satu Mare 5 : 0 Metalul Resita
  06-08-2016 11:00 Poli Timisoara 3 : 4 Chindia Targoviste

Etapa 2 13-08-2016 11:00 Metalul Resita 0 : 4 Dunarea Calarasi
  13-08-2016 11:00 Chindia Targoviste 1 : 0 CS Balotesti
  13-08-2016 11:00 Ramnicu Valcea 0 : 0 Poli Timisoara
  13-08-2016 11:00 CS Mioveni 1 : 0 Olimpia Satu Mare
  13-08-2016 11:00 Academica Clinceni - : - ACS Berceni
  13-08-2016 11:00 Foresta Suceava 0 : 2 UTA
  13-08-2016 11:00 Soimii Pancota - : - Sepsi OSK
  13-08-2016 11:00 Luceafarul Oradea 1 : 0 CS Afumati
  13-08-2016 11:00 Unirea Braila 2 : 0 Unirea Tarlugeni
  14-08-2016 11:00 FC Brasov 1 : 0 Juventus Bucuresti

Etapa 3 20-08-2016 11:00 CS Afumati 3 : 2 Academica Clinceni
  20-08-2016 11:00 Dunarea Calarasi 0 : 0 CS Mioveni
  20-08-2016 11:00 CS Balotesti 1 : 1 Ramnicu Valcea
  20-08-2016 11:00 Sepsi OSK 1 : 0 Luceafarul Oradea
  20-08-2016 11:00 Unirea Tarlugeni 2 : 0 Metalul Resita
  20-08-2016 11:00 ACS Berceni - : - Chindia Targoviste
  20-08-2016 11:00 Juventus Bucuresti - : - Soimii Pancota
  20-08-2016 11:00 UTA 3 : 0 Unirea Braila
  20-08-2016 11:00 Olimpia Satu Mare 1 : 1 FC Brasov
  20-08-2016 11:00 Poli Timisoara 2 : 3 Foresta Suceava

Etapa 4 27-08-2016 11:00 CS Mioveni 1 : 0 Unirea Tarlugeni
  27-08-2016 11:00 Foresta Suceava 4 : 1 CS Balotesti
  27-08-2016 11:00 CS Afumati 1 : 1 Sepsi OSK
  27-08-2016 11:00 Soimii Pancota - : - Olimpia Satu Mare
  27-08-2016 11:00 Academica Clinceni 0 : 2 Chindia Targoviste
  27-08-2016 11:00 Metalul Resita 0 : 1 UTA
  27-08-2016 11:00 Luceafarul Oradea 0 : 1 Juventus Bucuresti
  27-08-2016 15:00 Unirea Braila 4 : 1 Poli Timisoara
  28-08-2016 12:30 FC Brasov 3 : 0 Dunarea Calarasi
  29-08-2016 18:00 Ramnicu Valcea - : - ACS Berceni

Etapa 5 03-09-2016 17:00 ACS Berceni - : - Foresta Suceava
  03-09-2016 17:00 Juventus Bucuresti 2 : 0 CS Afumati
  03-09-2016 17:00 Unirea Tarlugeni 0 : 0 FC Brasov
  03-09-2016 17:00 UTA 0 : 0 CS Mioveni
  03-09-2016 17:00 Chindia Targoviste 3 : 0 Ramnicu Valcea
  03-09-2016 17:00 Sepsi OSK 3 : 0 Academica Clinceni
  03-09-2016 17:00 Poli Timisoara 2 : 0 Metalul Resita
  03-09-2016 17:00 Olimpia Satu Mare 1 : 0 Luceafarul Oradea
  03-09-2016 17:00 CS Balotesti 1 : 1 Unirea Braila
  03-09-2016 17:00 Dunarea Calarasi - : - Soimii Pancota

Etapa 6 10-09-2016 11:00 Foresta Suceava 3 : 1 Chindia Targoviste
  10-09-2016 11:00 FC Brasov 3 : 2 UTA
  10-09-2016 11:00 Unirea Braila - : - ACS Berceni
  10-09-2016 11:00 Soimii Pancota - : - Unirea Tarlugeni
  10-09-2016 11:00 CS Afumati 3 : 0 Olimpia Satu Mare
  10-09-2016 11:00 Metalul Resita 2 : 1 CS Balotesti
  10-09-2016 11:00 Luceafarul Oradea 1 : 1 Dunarea Calarasi
  10-09-2016 11:00 Academica Clinceni 2 : 1 Ramnicu Valcea
  10-09-2016 11:00 CS Mioveni 3 : 0 Poli Timisoara
  10-09-2016 11:00 Sepsi OSK 0 : 0 Juventus Bucuresti

Etapa 7 17-09-2016 11:00 Dunarea Calarasi 1 : 0 CS Afumati
  17-09-2016 11:00 UTA - : - Soimii Pancota
  17-09-2016 11:00 Chindia Targoviste 2 : 0 Unirea Braila
  17-09-2016 11:00 Juventus Bucuresti 3 : 0 Academica Clinceni
  17-09-2016 11:00 Poli Timisoara 1 : 1 FC Brasov
  17-09-2016 11:00 Ramnicu Valcea 0 : 2 Foresta Suceava
  17-09-2016 11:00 Olimpia Satu Mare 3 : 0 Sepsi OSK
  17-09-2016 11:00 CS Balotesti 1 : 1 CS Mioveni
  17-09-2016 11:00 Unirea Tarlugeni 0 : 1 Luceafarul Oradea
  17-09-2016 11:00 ACS Berceni - : - Metalul Resita

Etapa 8 21-09-2016 17:00 Soimii Pancota - : - Poli Timisoara
  21-09-2016 17:00 Unirea Braila 0 : 1 Ramnicu Valcea
  21-09-2016 17:00 Metalul Resita 0 : 2 Chindia Targoviste
  21-09-2016 17:00 Luceafarul Oradea 0 : 1 UTA
  21-09-2016 17:00 CS Mioveni - : - ACS Berceni
  21-09-2016 17:00 Sepsi OSK 3 : 0 Dunarea Calarasi
  21-09-2016 17:00 CS Afumati 2 : 2 Unirea Tarlugeni
  21-09-2016 17:00 FC Brasov 4 : 2 CS Balotesti
  21-09-2016 17:00 Juventus Bucuresti 1 : 0 Olimpia Satu Mare
  21-09-2016 17:00 Academica Clinceni 3 : 3 Foresta Suceava

Etapa 9 24-09-2016 11:00 UTA 2 : 1 CS Afumati
  24-09-2016 11:00 Poli Timisoara 1 : 3 Luceafarul Oradea
  24-09-2016 11:00 Ramnicu Valcea 5 : 2 Metalul Resita
  24-09-2016 11:00 Olimpia Satu Mare 3 : 2 Academica Clinceni
  24-09-2016 11:00 CS Balotesti - : - Soimii Pancota
  24-09-2016 11:00 Foresta Suceava 4 : 0 Unirea Braila
  24-09-2016 11:00 Dunarea Calarasi 1 : 2 Juventus Bucuresti
  24-09-2016 11:00 ACS Berceni - : - FC Brasov
  24-09-2016 11:00 Unirea Tarlugeni 1 : 1 Sepsi OSK
  24-09-2016 11:00 Chindia Targoviste 0 : 2 CS Mioveni

Etapa 10 01-10-2016 11:00 Metalul Resita 1 : 2 Foresta Suceava
  01-10-2016 11:00 Luceafarul Oradea 0 : 1 CS Balotesti
  01-10-2016 11:00 CS Mioveni 1 : 0 Ramnicu Valcea
  01-10-2016 11:00 Sepsi OSK 4 : 1 UTA
  01-10-2016 11:00 CS Afumati 2 : 0 Poli Timisoara
  01-10-2016 11:00 FC Brasov 2 : 0 Chindia Targoviste
  01-10-2016 11:00 Juventus Bucuresti 6 : 0 Unirea Tarlugeni
  01-10-2016 11:00 Academica Clinceni 3 : 1 Unirea Braila
  01-10-2016 11:00 Soimii Pancota - : - ACS Berceni
  01-10-2016 11:00 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 : 2 Dunarea Calarasi

Etapa 11 08-10-2016 11:00 Poli Timisoara 0 : 1 Sepsi OSK
  08-10-2016 11:00 Foresta Suceava 2 : 1 CS Mioveni
  08-10-2016 11:00 CS Balotesti 0 : 1 CS Afumati
  08-10-2016 11:00 Dunarea Calarasi 0 : 0 Academica Clinceni
  08-10-2016 11:00 ACS Berceni - : - Luceafarul Oradea
  08-10-2016 11:00 Unirea Braila 2 : 1 Metalul Resita
  08-10-2016 11:00 Unirea Tarlugeni 0 : 2 Olimpia Satu Mare
  08-10-2016 11:00 Chindia Targoviste - : - Soimii Pancota
  08-10-2016 11:00 UTA 0 : 1 Juventus Bucuresti
  08-10-2016 11:00 Ramnicu Valcea 1 : 1 FC Brasov

Etapa 12 15-10-2016 11:00 CS Mioveni 2 : 0 Unirea Braila
  15-10-2016 11:00 Sepsi OSK 0 : 0 CS Balotesti
  15-10-2016 11:00 FC Brasov 2 : 1 Foresta Suceava
  15-10-2016 11:00 Juventus Bucuresti 5 : 0 Poli Timisoara
  15-10-2016 11:00 CS Afumati - : - ACS Berceni
  15-10-2016 11:00 Soimii Pancota - : - Ramnicu Valcea
  15-10-2016 11:00 Olimpia Satu Mare 3 : 0 UTA
  15-10-2016 11:00 Academica Clinceni 2 : 3 Metalul Resita
  15-10-2016 11:00 Luceafarul Oradea 2 : 0 Chindia Targoviste
  15-10-2016 11:00 Dunarea Calarasi 1 : 0 Unirea Tarlugeni

Etapa 13 22-10-2016 11:00 Metalul Resita 0 : 0 CS Mioveni
  22-10-2016 11:00 ACS Berceni - : - Sepsi OSK
  22-10-2016 11:00 CS Balotesti 0 : 2 Juventus Bucuresti
  22-10-2016 11:00 Unirea Tarlugeni 2 : 2 Academica Clinceni
  22-10-2016 11:00 Ramnicu Valcea 3 : 0 Luceafarul Oradea
  22-10-2016 11:00 UTA 2 : 0 Dunarea Calarasi
  22-10-2016 11:00 Foresta Suceava - : - Soimii Pancota
  22-10-2016 11:00 Poli Timisoara 1 : 1 Olimpia Satu Mare
  22-10-2016 11:00 Unirea Braila 1 : 0 FC Brasov
  23-10-2016 11:00 Chindia Targoviste 1 : 0 CS Afumati

Etapa 14 29-10-2016 11:00 FC Brasov 2 : 0 Metalul Resita
  29-10-2016 11:00 Juventus Bucuresti - : - ACS Berceni
  29-10-2016 11:00 Soimii Pancota - : - Unirea Braila
  29-10-2016 11:00 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 : 1 CS Balotesti
  29-10-2016 11:00 Luceafarul Oradea 2 : 0 Foresta Suceava
  29-10-2016 11:00 Dunarea Calarasi 2 : 3 Poli Timisoara
  29-10-2016 11:00 Academica Clinceni 1 : 4 CS Mioveni
  29-10-2016 11:00 Sepsi OSK 2 : 1 Chindia Targoviste
  30-10-2016 11:00 Unirea Tarlugeni 2 : 4 UTA
  30-10-2016 11:00 CS Afumati 3 : 1 Ramnicu Valcea

Etapa 15 05-11-2016 11:00 UTA 3 : 2 Academica Clinceni
  05-11-2016 11:00 Chindia Targoviste 0 : 0 Juventus Bucuresti
  05-11-2016 11:00 CS Mioveni 0 : 1 FC Brasov
  05-11-2016 11:00 Poli Timisoara 2 : 0 Unirea Tarlugeni
  05-11-2016 11:00 Ramnicu Valcea 0 : 1 Sepsi OSK
  05-11-2016 11:00 CS Balotesti 0 : 3 Dunarea Calarasi
  05-11-2016 11:00 Unirea Braila 1 : 0 Luceafarul Oradea
  05-11-2016 11:00 Foresta Suceava 0 : 2 CS Afumati
  05-11-2016 11:00 ACS Berceni - : - Olimpia Satu Mare
  05-11-2016 11:00 Metalul Resita - : - Soimii Pancota

Etapa 16 12-11-2016 11:00 Dunarea Calarasi - : - ACS Berceni
  12-11-2016 11:00 Luceafarul Oradea 3 : 1 Metalul Resita
  12-11-2016 11:00 Unirea Tarlugeni 1 : 3 CS Balotesti
  12-11-2016 11:00 CS Afumati 1 : 1 Unirea Braila
  12-11-2016 11:00 Sepsi OSK 6 : 1 Foresta Suceava
  12-11-2016 11:00 UTA 1 : 1 Poli Timisoara
  12-11-2016 11:00 Academica Clinceni 2 : 1 FC Brasov
  12-11-2016 11:00 Juventus Bucuresti 0 : 0 Ramnicu Valcea
  12-11-2016 11:00 Soimii Pancota - : - CS Mioveni
  12-11-2016 11:00 Olimpia Satu Mare 1 : 0 Chindia Targoviste

Etapa 17 19-11-2016 11:00 Poli Timisoara 0 : 1 Academica Clinceni
  19-11-2016 11:00 Ramnicu Valcea 0 : 0 Olimpia Satu Mare
  19-11-2016 11:00 FC Brasov - : - Soimii Pancota
  19-11-2016 11:00 CS Balotesti 2 : 4 UTA
  19-11-2016 11:00 Foresta Suceava 1 : 2 Juventus Bucuresti
  19-11-2016 11:00 ACS Berceni - : - Unirea Tarlugeni
  19-11-2016 11:00 Unirea Braila 0 : 1 Sepsi OSK
  19-11-2016 11:00 Metalul Resita 1 : 2 CS Afumati
  19-11-2016 11:00 Chindia Targoviste 5 : 0 Dunarea Calarasi
  19-11-2016 11:00 CS Mioveni 1 : 2 Luceafarul Oradea

Etapa 18 23-11-2016 11:00 Sepsi OSK 3 : 2 Metalul Resita
  23-11-2016 11:00 Unirea Tarlugeni 1 : 1 Chindia Targoviste
  23-11-2016 11:00 Juventus Bucuresti 1 : 0 Unirea Braila
  23-11-2016 11:00 UTA - : - ACS Berceni
  23-11-2016 11:00 Academica Clinceni - : - Soimii Pancota
  23-11-2016 11:00 Olimpia Satu Mare 3 : 0 Foresta Suceava
  23-11-2016 11:00 Poli Timisoara 4 : 1 CS Balotesti
  23-11-2016 11:00 Luceafarul Oradea 1 : 2 FC Brasov
  23-11-2016 11:00 Dunarea Calarasi 1 : 0 Ramnicu Valcea
  23-11-2016 12:00 CS Afumati 1 : 2 CS Mioveni

Etapa 19 26-11-2016 11:00 Foresta Suceava 1 : 1 Dunarea Calarasi
  26-11-2016 11:00 Soimii Pancota - : - Luceafarul Oradea
  26-11-2016 11:00 CS Balotesti 1 : 3 Academica Clinceni
  26-11-2016 11:00 Unirea Braila 0 : 1 Olimpia Satu Mare
  26-11-2016 11:00 ACS Berceni - : - Poli Timisoara
  26-11-2016 11:00 Metalul Resita 1 : 2 Juventus Bucuresti
  26-11-2016 11:00 Chindia Targoviste 0 : 3 UTA
  26-11-2016 11:00 CS Mioveni 2 : 0 Sepsi OSK
  26-11-2016 11:00 Ramnicu Valcea 1 : 0 Unirea Tarlugeni
  28-11-2016 18:00 FC Brasov 2 : 0 CS Afumati

Etapa 20 05-12-2016 00:00 Metalul Resita 4 : 0 Olimpia Satu Mare
  05-12-2016 00:00 Academica Clinceni 1 : 3 Luceafarul Oradea
  05-12-2016 00:00 Unirea Braila 2 : 1 Dunarea Calarasi
  05-12-2016 00:00 FC Brasov 1 : 1 Sepsi OSK
  05-12-2016 00:00 Foresta Suceava 4 : 1 Unirea Tarlugeni
  05-12-2016 00:00 Chindia Targoviste 2 : 0 Poli Timisoara
  05-12-2016 00:00 CS Mioveni 1 : 0 Juventus Bucuresti
  05-12-2016 00:00 Ramnicu Valcea 0 : 1 UTA

Etapa 21 09-12-2016 11:00 CS Afumati 0 : 0 Luceafarul Oradea
  10-12-2016 11:00 CS Balotesti 3 : 2 Chindia Targoviste
  10-12-2016 11:00 Juventus Bucuresti 2 : 1 FC Brasov
  10-12-2016 11:00 Unirea Tarlugeni 0 : 3 Unirea Braila
  10-12-2016 11:00 UTA 1 : 0 Foresta Suceava
  10-12-2016 11:00 Dunarea Calarasi 3 : 0 Metalul Resita
  10-12-2016 11:00 Poli Timisoara 3 : 0 Ramnicu Valcea
  10-12-2016 11:00 Olimpia Satu Mare 1 : 0 CS Mioveni

Etapa 22 25-02-2017 11:00 Foresta Suceava 2 : 2 Poli Timisoara
  25-02-2017 11:00 FC Brasov 1 : 2 Olimpia Satu Mare
  25-02-2017 11:00 Ramnicu Valcea 0 : 3 CS Balotesti
  25-02-2017 11:00 CS Mioveni 2 : 2 Dunarea Calarasi
  25-02-2017 11:00 Academica Clinceni 1 : 0 CS Afumati
  25-02-2017 11:00 Metalul Resita 3 : 0 Unirea Tarlugeni
  25-02-2017 11:00 Luceafarul Oradea 1 : 2 Sepsi OSK
  25-02-2017 11:00 Unirea Braila 2 : 1 UTA

Etapa 23 04-03-2017 11:00 CS Balotesti 2 : 0 Foresta Suceava
  04-03-2017 11:00 Poli Timisoara 1 : 1 Unirea Braila
  04-03-2017 11:00 UTA 4 : 0 Metalul Resita
  04-03-2017 11:00 Sepsi OSK 3 : 0 CS Afumati
  04-03-2017 11:00 Dunarea Calarasi 1 : 1 FC Brasov
  04-03-2017 11:00 Chindia Targoviste 3 : 1 Academica Clinceni
  04-03-2017 11:00 Juventus Bucuresti 2 : 1 Luceafarul Oradea
  04-03-2017 11:00 Unirea Tarlugeni 0 : 3 CS Mioveni

Etapa 24 10-03-2017 18:00 CS Mioveni 0 : 2 UTA
  11-03-2017 11:00 Unirea Braila 1 : 1 CS Balotesti
  11-03-2017 11:00 Metalul Resita 0 : 2 Poli Timisoara
  11-03-2017 11:00 Academica Clinceni 1 : 2 Sepsi OSK
  11-03-2017 11:00 Luceafarul Oradea 2 : 2 Olimpia Satu Mare
  11-03-2017 11:00 FC Brasov 3 : 0 Unirea Tarlugeni
  11-03-2017 12:00 Ramnicu Valcea 0 : 3 Chindia Targoviste
  11-03-2017 12:00 CS Afumati 1 : 3 Juventus Bucuresti

Etapa 25 17-03-2017 16:00 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 : 1 CS Afumati
  18-03-2017 11:00 UTA 1 : 2 FC Brasov
  18-03-2017 11:00 Ramnicu Valcea 0 : 3 Academica Clinceni
  18-03-2017 11:00 Chindia Targoviste 2 : 1 Foresta Suceava
  18-03-2017 11:00 Dunarea Calarasi 3 : 2 Luceafarul Oradea
  18-03-2017 11:00 CS Balotesti 3 : 1 Metalul Resita
  18-03-2017 11:00 Juventus Bucuresti 3 : 1 Sepsi OSK
  18-03-2017 11:00 Poli Timisoara 1 : 2 CS Mioveni

Etapa 26 25-03-2017 11:00 Luceafarul Oradea 3 : 0 Unirea Tarlugeni
  25-03-2017 11:00 Foresta Suceava 3 : 0 Ramnicu Valcea
  25-03-2017 11:00 FC Brasov 2 : 0 Poli Timisoara
  25-03-2017 11:00 CS Afumati 1 : 2 Dunarea Calarasi
  25-03-2017 11:00 CS Mioveni 3 : 0 CS Balotesti
  25-03-2017 11:00 Academica Clinceni 0 : 7 Juventus Bucuresti
  25-03-2017 11:00 Sepsi OSK 3 : 1 Olimpia Satu Mare
  25-03-2017 11:00 Unirea Braila 0 : 2 Chindia Targoviste

Etapa 27 01-04-2017 11:00 Chindia Targoviste 4 : 0 Metalul Resita
  01-04-2017 11:00 CS Balotesti 2 : 2 FC Brasov
  01-04-2017 11:00 Unirea Tarlugeni 0 : 3 CS Afumati
  01-04-2017 11:00 Ramnicu Valcea 0 : 3 Unirea Braila
  01-04-2017 11:00 Foresta Suceava 2 : 0 Academica Clinceni
  01-04-2017 11:00 Olimpia Satu Mare 1 : 3 Juventus Bucuresti
  02-04-2017 11:00 UTA 0 : 0 Luceafarul Oradea
  03-04-2017 11:00 Dunarea Calarasi 0 : 0 Sepsi OSK

Etapa 28 08-04-2017 11:00 Juventus Bucuresti 1 : 0 Dunarea Calarasi
  08-04-2017 11:00 Sepsi OSK 3 : 0 Unirea Tarlugeni
  08-04-2017 11:00 Luceafarul Oradea 4 : 1 Poli Timisoara
  08-04-2017 11:00 Metalul Resita 3 : 0 Ramnicu Valcea
  08-04-2017 11:00 CS Mioveni 2 : 0 Chindia Targoviste
  08-04-2017 11:00 Academica Clinceni 1 : 0 Olimpia Satu Mare
  08-04-2017 11:00 Unirea Braila 4 : 1 Foresta Suceava
  08-04-2017 12:00 CS Afumati 0 : 0 UTA

Etapa 29 14-04-2017 17:00 Poli Timisoara 2 : 1 CS Afumati
  15-04-2017 11:00 Dunarea Calarasi 2 : 0 Olimpia Satu Mare
  15-04-2017 11:00 Foresta Suceava 2 : 1 Metalul Resita
  15-04-2017 11:00 Ramnicu Valcea 0 : 3 CS Mioveni
  15-04-2017 11:00 Chindia Targoviste 4 : 0 FC Brasov
  15-04-2017 11:00 Unirea Tarlugeni 0 : 3 Juventus Bucuresti
  15-04-2017 11:00 CS Balotesti 2 : 1 Luceafarul Oradea
  15-04-2017 11:00 UTA 2 : 1 Sepsi OSK
  15-04-2017 11:00 Unirea Braila 1 : 0 Academica Clinceni

Etapa 30 22-04-2017 11:00 Sepsi OSK 2 : 1 Poli Timisoara
  22-04-2017 11:00 FC Brasov 3 : 0 Ramnicu Valcea
  22-04-2017 11:00 Juventus Bucuresti 1 : 2 UTA
  22-04-2017 11:00 CS Mioveni 2 : 2 Foresta Suceava
  22-04-2017 11:00 Metalul Resita 3 : 0 Unirea Braila
  22-04-2017 11:00 Academica Clinceni 1 : 4 Dunarea Calarasi
  22-04-2017 11:00 CS Afumati 1 : 0 CS Balotesti
  22-04-2017 11:00 Olimpia Satu Mare 3 : 0 Unirea Tarlugeni

Etapa 31 25-04-2017 17:00 UTA 2 : 0 Olimpia Satu Mare
  26-04-2017 17:00 Foresta Suceava 0 : 0 FC Brasov
  26-04-2017 17:00 Poli Timisoara 2 : 1 Juventus Bucuresti
  26-04-2017 17:00 Chindia Targoviste 2 : 1 Luceafarul Oradea
  26-04-2017 17:00 Metalul Resita 1 : 1 Academica Clinceni
  26-04-2017 17:00 Unirea Tarlugeni 0 : 3 Dunarea Calarasi
  26-04-2017 17:00 Unirea Braila 1 : 0 CS Mioveni
  27-04-2017 17:30 CS Balotesti 0 : 2 Sepsi OSK

Etapa 32 29-04-2017 11:00 Olimpia Satu Mare 1 : 1 Poli Timisoara
  29-04-2017 11:00 CS Mioveni 5 : 1 Metalul Resita
  29-04-2017 11:00 Academica Clinceni 3 : 0 Unirea Tarlugeni
  29-04-2017 11:00 CS Afumati 2 : 1 Chindia Targoviste
  29-04-2017 11:00 Luceafarul Oradea 3 : 0 Ramnicu Valcea
  30-04-2017 11:00 Juventus Bucuresti 3 : 1 CS Balotesti
  30-04-2017 11:30 Dunarea Calarasi 1 : 0 UTA
  02-05-2017 17:00 FC Brasov 1 : 2 Unirea Braila

Etapa 33 06-05-2017 11:00 Metalul Resita 1 : 1 FC Brasov
  06-05-2017 11:00 Poli Timisoara 4 : 1 Dunarea Calarasi
  06-05-2017 11:00 Foresta Suceava 2 : 0 Luceafarul Oradea
  06-05-2017 11:00 UTA 3 : 0 Unirea Tarlugeni
  06-05-2017 11:00 Chindia Targoviste 1 : 1 Sepsi OSK
  06-05-2017 11:00 Ramnicu Valcea 0 : 3 CS Afumati
  06-05-2017 11:00 CS Balotesti 1 : 0 Olimpia Satu Mare
  06-05-2017 11:00 CS Mioveni 3 : 2 Academica Clinceni

Etapa 34 13-05-2017 11:00 Academica Clinceni 0 : 6 UTA
  13-05-2017 11:00 FC Brasov 0 : 0 CS Mioveni
  13-05-2017 11:00 Dunarea Calarasi 2 : 1 CS Balotesti
  13-05-2017 11:00 Unirea Tarlugeni 0 : 3 Poli Timisoara
  13-05-2017 11:00 CS Afumati 6 : 0 Foresta Suceava
  13-05-2017 11:00 Juventus Bucuresti 2 : 1 Chindia Targoviste
  13-05-2017 11:00 Sepsi OSK 3 : 0 Ramnicu Valcea
  13-05-2017 11:00 Luceafarul Oradea 4 : 1 Unirea Braila

Etapa 35 20-05-2017 11:00 FC Brasov 0 : 2 Academica Clinceni
  20-05-2017 11:00 Ramnicu Valcea 0 : 3 Juventus Bucuresti
  20-05-2017 11:00 Metalul Resita 1 : 3 Luceafarul Oradea
  20-05-2017 11:00 CS Balotesti 3 : 0 Unirea Tarlugeni
  20-05-2017 11:00 Foresta Suceava 2 : 4 Sepsi OSK
  20-05-2017 11:00 Poli Timisoara 0 : 3 UTA
  20-05-2017 11:00 Unirea Braila 1 : 5 CS Afumati
  20-05-2017 11:00 Chindia Targoviste 1 : 0 Olimpia Satu Mare

Etapa 36 24-05-2017 11:00 Juventus Bucuresti 5 : 1 Foresta Suceava
  24-05-2017 11:00 Academica Clinceni 2 : 2 Poli Timisoara
  24-05-2017 11:00 Sepsi OSK 3 : 0 Unirea Braila
  24-05-2017 11:00 UTA 1 : 2 CS Balotesti
  24-05-2017 11:00 Dunarea Calarasi 3 : 1 Chindia Targoviste
  24-05-2017 11:00 Luceafarul Oradea 2 : 1 CS Mioveni
  24-05-2017 11:00 Olimpia Satu Mare 3 : 0 Ramnicu Valcea
  24-05-2017 18:00 CS Afumati 5 : 2 Metalul Resita

Etapa 37 27-05-2017 11:00 FC Brasov 1 : 1 Luceafarul Oradea
  27-05-2017 11:00 Ramnicu Valcea 0 : 3 Dunarea Calarasi
  27-05-2017 11:00 Metalul Resita 0 : 1 Sepsi OSK
  27-05-2017 11:00 Chindia Targoviste 3 : 0 Unirea Tarlugeni
  27-05-2017 11:00 Unirea Braila 0 : 3 Juventus Bucuresti
  27-05-2017 11:00 CS Balotesti 3 : 2 Poli Timisoara
  27-05-2017 11:00 Foresta Suceava 0 : 4 Olimpia Satu Mare
  28-05-2017 18:00 CS Mioveni 1 : 3 CS Afumati

Etapa 38 03-06-2017 11:00 Academica Clinceni 1 : 1 CS Balotesti
  03-06-2017 11:00 Juventus Bucuresti 3 : 0 Metalul Resita
  03-06-2017 11:00 UTA 2 : 2 Chindia Targoviste
  03-06-2017 11:00 Sepsi OSK 1 : 1 CS Mioveni
  03-06-2017 11:00 Dunarea Calarasi 3 : 0 Foresta Suceava
  03-06-2017 11:00 Olimpia Satu Mare 7 : 0 Unirea Braila
  03-06-2017 12:00 CS Afumati 2 : 1 FC Brasov


Banner


Copyright FC AFUMATI